Le sezioni

Sezione Presidente Indirizzo
Andreis Luca Squaiera 33080 - ANDREIS (PN)
Arba Andrea Ferrarin Via Dalmazia 33/b 33090 - ARBA (PN)
Arzene Irene Degan Via Santa Margherita 33098 VALVASONE ARZENE-PN
Aviano Mauro Strasorier Via Stretta 1 33081 - AVIANO (PN)
Aziendale Vivai Rauscedo Pietro Fornasier Via Udine 21 33090 - RAUSCEDO - (PN)
Brugnera e San Cassiano Graziano Montagner Via Enrico Fermi, 2 33070 - BRUGNERA (PN)
Budoia - Santa Lucia Pietro Zambon Via Panizzut, 7 33070 - BUDOIA (PN)
Campagna Silvano Roman Via dei Venier, 2 33085 - CAMPAGNA di Maniago (PN)
Caneva Sara Zanchetta P.tta Donatore-Via Trieste 30 33070 - CANEVA (PN)
Castelnovo del Friuli Domenico Bertoli Via Cruz 4 33090 - CASTELNOVO DEL FRIULI (PN)
Cavasso Nuovo Fabiola Barbetta Via 11 Febbraio 33092 - CAVASSO NUOVO (PN)
Dandolo Fausto Bigatton Via Pola ,18 33080 - Dandolo di Maniago (PN)
Dardago Corrado Zambon Via Brait 6 33070 - DARDAGO di Budoia (PN)
Domanins Cristiano Lenarduzzi Via Belvedere, 34 33095 - DOMANINS (PN)
Fanna Willy Ragogna Via Bruni, 19/A 33092 FANNA (PN)
Frisanco - Val Colvera Graziano Danelin Via Roma 14 33080 - FRISANCO (PN)
Lestans Lorenzo Valent Vicolo Latteria 33090 - LESTANS (PN)
Maniago Christian Siega Vignut Via Rosa Brustolo, 54 33085 MANIAGO (PN)
Maron Orlando Polesello Via IV Novembre, 4/a 33070 - MARON DI BRUGNERA (PN)
Meduno Sandra Viel Via Marinotti, 9 33092 - MEDUNO (PN)
Montereale Valcellina Stefano Marmani Via Ponte Giulio 33086 - MONTEREALE VALCELLINA (PN)
Nave Gabriele Caula Via Stadio, 2/b - residence Palma 33074 - NAVE di FONTANAFREDDA (PN)
Pinzano - Valeriano EmanueleAnastasia Via G. Cantore 2 33094 - VALERIANO (PN)
Polcenigo Diego Del Puppo P.zza Plebiscito 33070 - POLCENIGO (PN)
Pordenone Giovanni Cerrato Via Cesare Battisti, 1 33074 - Fontanafredda (PN)
Sacile Quirino Messina Via Ettoreo, 4 33077 - SACILE (PN)
San Giorgio d.Richinvelda Ivan Orlando Piazza Risorta-Provesano 33095 - SAN GIORGIO DELLA RICHINVELDA (PN)
San Lorenzo Igor Buccaro Via dei Bears, 2 33098 - SAN LORENZO DI ARZENE (PN)
San Martino al Tagl. Valentino Florean V.le della Rimembranza, 6 33096 - SAN MARTINO AL TAGLIAMENTO (PN)
San Michele - Ronche Giuseppe Stabile Via Dario Chiaradia, 5 33077 - SACILE (PN)
San Quirino Laura Perissinotti Via Mulino di Sotto, 41 33080 - SAN QUIRINO (PN)
Sant'Odorico Ceolin Lucio Via Pietro Benvenuto,1 33077 - SACILE (PN)
Sequals - Solimbergo Antonio Corazza Via del Cumignan 9 33090 - SEQUALS (PN)
Spilimbergo Claudio Tonus Via Udine, 1 33097 - SPILIMBERGO (PN)
Tamai Pier Giorgio Santarossa Via S. Margherita, 10 33070 - TAMAI (PN)
Travesio Michele Sblattero Via Roma, 5 -Sede alpini 33090 - Travesio (PN)
Vajont Mauro Corona Viale Pineda (ex Scuole medie) 33080 - VAJONT (PN)
Valtramontina Giuseppe Rugo Via della Chiesa, 1 33090 - TRAMONTI DI SOTTO (PN)
Valvasone Ivano Salvador Vicolo Monte Santo 33098 - VALVASONE (PN)
Vivaro Sergio Tolusso Via dell'Oste, 10/Tesis 33099 - VIVARO (PN)